Floor Amendment No. 11 Amend CSSB 30 in SECTION 1, in added Section 33.002(i), Family Code, in the third sentence (recommitted house committee printing, page 5, lines 3-4), by striking "On motion" and substituting "Notwithstanding any other reason for a continuance provided under the Code of Criminal Procedure or other law, on motion". Floor Amendment No. 4 on Third Reading Amend CSSB 30 on third reading in SECTION 1, following added Section 33.010, Family Code, by adding new Section 33.011 to read as follows: Sec. 33.011. INFORMATION RELATING TO JUDICIAL BYPASS. The Texas Department of Health shall produce and distribute